Ristorante Ore Dodici
haulfrynholidays.co.uk couldn't be reached by the scanner (http 400). Some hosts refuse requests from Cloudflare's network. The finding below says what the scanner saw, and rescans are free.
Listed by Overture Maps.
Ways to reach Ristorante Ore Dodici directly, with no marketplace in between. Checked 2026-10-21. Report a mistake
Via di Salone, 94, 00131, Roma · +390641404058
Places near Ristorante Ore Dodici that take a booking or an order on their own website, with no marketplace in between.
- Maka Oriental Cuisine and Sushi1.3 km · japanese
- Pizzeria Pizza Boom1.7 km · pizza
- Mare Terra2 km · italian
- Cucchi Burgers - Casal Monastero2.2 km · burger
The website's grade
AI assistants can't open Ristorante Ore Dodici's website, so they go by what other sites say about it.
0 of 80 points available
agent-readiness level
thing to fix
Provisional, with the assistant citation check still to come. The hatched part of the bar isn't measured yet.
What assistants answer
Each assistant gets three questions about this business: the official website, where to book and where to order. Each cell shows where the answer sent people.
The assistants haven't been asked about this business yet. They're asked about the top-ranked businesses in each city index, and about any business as soon as it's claimed. Claim this page to be included.
The assistants were asked 23 everyday questions about Rome and named 111 places. Ristorante Ore Dodici wasn't one of them. See who was named →
How Ristorante Ore Dodici compares
3,052 of 3,112 in Rome
Top 98% of the sites scanned in this index. Just above: Ristorante La Sagrestia F, Ristorante Lounge Bar La Corte F. Just below: Ristorante Pizzeria La Pineta F, Ristorante Primavera Pizzeria Da Vladimiro F.
| What the top 10% of the index does | Top 10% | This site |
|---|---|---|
| Take bookings or orders on their own domain | 95% | no |
| Publish the menu or price list as HTML | 86% | no |
| Let AI crawlers in (no block at the server or in robots.txt) | 91% | yes |
| Structured data with address, phone and hours | 34% | no |
| Have an llms.txt | 28% | no |
The top 10% are the 335 highest-scoring reachable sites in the index at the last update.
Nearest places in the index
| Place | Distance | Grade | Direct booking or ordering |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tnt Via Di Salone | 186 m | D | no |
| Casale del Fornaccio pizza | 412 m | D | no |
| il fienile | 772 m | F | no |
| GROTTE Bistrot Rurale italian | 1.2 km | C | no |
| Maka Oriental Cuisine and Sushi japanese | 1.3 km | C | yes |
| Pizzeria Pizza Boom pizza | 1.7 km | B | yes |
| Red House Pizza pizza | 1.9 km | F | no |
| Mare Terra italian | 2.0 km | A | yes |
| Cucchi Burgers - Casal Monastero burger | 2.2 km | C | yes |
| Chicco di Grano pizza | 2.2 km | F | no |
Businesses like Ristorante Ore Dodici in Rome
| Group | Sites | Avg score | A or B | This site |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Businesses of the same kind in Rome | 3,112 | 51% | 25% | 0% |
The best of the businesses of the same kind in Rome
Ai Bozzi A 100% · All'oro A 100% · Camillo A 100% · Dim Sum 10 Ristorante Cinese A 100% · Gradisca A 100%
Peers are the businesses in the same index that have a reachable site, using the latest scan of each. The rank comes from the index's current ranking.
What to fix first
- The site couldn't be read at all
The fetch failed with http_400.
Send the fixes to your web person
No one is listed yet to fix this in Rome. List your agency or yourself. It's free, and every listing is reviewed by hand.
Builder: unknown
Own this business?
If you fixed something or think a check is wrong, rescan. Rescans are free. Claiming takes one email to confirm. After that, the three assistants are asked about the business right away and the site is rescanned every week. You get a message only when the score changes.
Keep watching this business: the assistants are asked again every month, and you see what changed. 2 EUR a month or 19 EUR a year. Deep report: ten questions to each assistant, plus the places nearby. 5 EUR, paid once. Reading and scanning stay free. These few euros pay for the questions sent to the assistants and for the servers.
What agents get, and what the site publishes
The direct record agents get for this business, the rails an agent could transact through, and the agent standards the site publishes.
Show the details
What agents get for Ristorante Ore Dodici
No direct path on record: the scan of 2026-10-21 found no booking or ordering link on haulfrynholidays.co.uk or on a vendor's site. The same record is served as JSON at /api/direct/haulfrynholidays.co.uk, through the MCP tool direct_record and in the city feed /city/rome/direct.json.
| Path | Link | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Book | none on record | |
| Order | none on record | |
| Menu | none on record | |
| Hours | none on record | |
| Phone | +390641404058 |
Owners: claim the business below to correct this record; the claim email carries the link.
Not measured
These are the standards an agent looks for before it reads a page, checked the same way as Cloudflare's Agent Readiness scan. They don't count toward the score. Each missing item links to a how-to. Cloudflare's report.
| JSON-LD for the business | no |