Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover
ayurveda-wellmed.de couldn't be reached by the scanner (http 401). Some hosts refuse requests from Cloudflare's network. The finding below says what the scanner saw, and rescans are free.
Listed by Overture Maps.
Ways to reach Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover directly, with no marketplace in between. Checked 2026-10-20. Report a mistake
Bömelburgstraße 12, 30165, Hanover · 4917656871314
Places near Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover that take a booking or an order on their own website, with no marketplace in between.
- Hatthathong Thai Massages340 m
- Massagestudio Hannover1.3 km
- House Of Beauty1.4 km
- Damen Friseursalon Banno1.5 km
The website's grade
AI assistants can't open Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover's website, so they go by what other sites say about it.
0 of 80 points available
agent-readiness level
thing to fix
Provisional, with the assistant citation check still to come. The hatched part of the bar isn't measured yet.
What assistants answer
Each assistant gets three questions about this business: the official website, where to book and where to order. Each cell shows where the answer sent people.
The assistants haven't been asked about this business yet. They're asked about the top-ranked businesses in each city index, and about any business as soon as it's claimed. Claim this page to be included.
How Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover compares
499 of 543 in Hanover hairdressers and beauty salons
Top 92% of the sites scanned in this index. Just above: Aesthetics PODBI344 – Ästhetikbehandlungen | Permanent Make-up | Hannover F, Art Sun F. Just below: Beauty Concept Annika Berger F, Bellaris-kosmetik F.
| What the top 10% of the index does | Top 10% | This site |
|---|---|---|
| Take bookings or orders on their own domain | 100% | no |
| Publish the menu or price list as HTML | 18% | no |
| Let AI crawlers in (no block at the server or in robots.txt) | 95% | no |
| Structured data with address, phone and hours | 21% | no |
| Have an llms.txt | 28% | no |
The top 10% are the 57 highest-scoring reachable sites in the index at the last update.
Nearest places in the index
| Place | Distance | Grade | Direct booking or ordering |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hatthathong Thai Massages | 342 m | F | yes |
| Kopfarbeit, Haare Und Mehr Katja Theile | 755 m | F | no |
| Julia Reich | 919 m | D | no |
| M. Klöpper Kosmetik und Podologie | 1.2 km | C | no |
| Derma Aesthetic - Kosmetikstudio & dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 1.2 km | C | no |
| Massagestudio Hannover | 1.3 km | C | yes |
| Rudis Locken Puff | 1.3 km | F | no |
| Mba Nails | 1.4 km | F | no |
| House Of Beauty | 1.4 km | C | yes |
| Damen Friseursalon Banno | 1.5 km | D | yes |
Businesses like Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover in Hanover hairdressers and beauty salons
| Group | Sites | Avg score | A or B | This site |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Businesses of the same kind in Hanover hairdressers and beauty salons | 543 | 45% | 11% | 0% |
The best of the businesses of the same kind in Hanover hairdressers and beauty salons
VGH Versicherungen: Marlon Baldauf e.Kfm A 89.2% · Ausbildungszentrum der Friseurinnung A 86.2% · GURBET COSMETICS Kosmetikstudio Hannover A 86.2% · Hairless Is More A 86.2% · Lifting filler A 86.2%
Peers are the businesses in the same index that have a reachable site, using the latest scan of each. The rank comes from the index's current ranking.
What to fix first
- The site couldn't be read at all
The fetch failed with http_401.
Send the fixes to your web person
No one is listed yet to fix this in Hanover hairdressers and beauty salons. List your agency or yourself. It's free, and every listing is reviewed by hand.
Builder: unknown
Own this business?
If you fixed something or think a check is wrong, rescan. Rescans are free. Claiming takes one email to confirm. After that, the three assistants are asked about the business right away and the site is rescanned every week. You get a message only when the score changes.
Keep watching this business: the assistants are asked again every month, and you see what changed. 2 EUR a month or 19 EUR a year. Deep report: ten questions to each assistant, plus the places nearby. 5 EUR, paid once. Reading and scanning stay free. These few euros pay for the questions sent to the assistants and for the servers.
What agents get, and what the site publishes
The direct record agents get for this business, the rails an agent could transact through, and the agent standards the site publishes.
Show the details
What agents get for Ayurveda Wellness Centrum Hannover
No direct path on record: the scan of 2026-10-20 found no booking or ordering link on ayurveda-wellmed.de or on a vendor's site. The same record is served as JSON at /api/direct/ayurveda-wellmed.de, through the MCP tool direct_record and in the city feed /city/hanover-salons/direct.json.
| Path | Link | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Book | none on record | |
| Order | none on record | |
| Menu | none on record | |
| Hours | none on record | |
| Phone | 4917656871314 |
Owners: claim the business below to correct this record; the claim email carries the link.
Not measured
These are the standards an agent looks for before it reads a page, checked the same way as Cloudflare's Agent Readiness scan. They don't count toward the score. Each missing item links to a how-to. Cloudflare's report.
| JSON-LD for the business | no |