What an AI agent reads on Neza
An assistant's crawler fetches the page once, without running JavaScript, and reads the text, the structured data and the links. Below is what it gets from nezarestaurant.co.uk, taken from the copy the scanner kept.
24,299
characters of text without JavaScript
none
structured data for the business
0
of 3 AI crawlers turned away at the edge
The words an agent gets
Title: Goldenbet Casino UK Review: Withdrawals, App & Slots · language en. First 1,800 of 24,299 characters:
Goldenbet Casino UK Review: Withdrawals, App & Slots Goldenbet Offer Bonuses Login Games App Payments Safety FAQ Sign Up goldenbet uk · Casino & Sportsbook Goldenbet Casino Welcome Bonus: Sign Up Today A 300% match worth up to £1,500 plus 100 free spins is waiting on your first deposit. Slots, live tables and sports markets share a single balance, and the cashier accepts deposits from £20. Claim 300% + 100 FS Try the Bonus Calculator 3000+Games 300%Match bonus £1500Max bonus 100Free spins £20Min deposit Quick facts What sits inside a Goldenbet Casino account One registration opens the full goldenbet lobby and sportsbook. Here is the product at a glance before you create your account. 🎰3,000+ titlesVideo slots, jackpot games, RNG tables and live dealer studios with real hosts, all in one lobby. ⚽Sportsbook built inPre-match and in-play markets use the same wallet as the casino, so there is no transferring between products. 📱Any screenThe site runs in iOS and Android browsers and can be pinned to your home screen for one-tap access. Bonus terms at a glance Welcome package numbers TermDetail Match rate300% on first deposit Maximum bonus£1,500 Free spins100 FS Minimum deposit£20 Wagering35x bonus funds Game contributions & expiryListed in the promotions section Getting started Your goldenbet casino login in three steps Register. Enter your email, a password and your personal details to create the account behind your goldenbet casino login. Verify early. Upload ID documents straight away so payouts are not held up later. Deposit £20+. Opt in to the welcome offer and the 300% match lands in your balance. The same goldenbet login works on desktop, tablet and phone — one goldenbet casino login covers the casino, live tables and sportsbook. Payment limits & timing How the Gold
What it can say about the business
| A business type in JSON-LD | no |
| Name | no |
| Telephone | no |
| Address | no |
| Opening hours | no |
| Menu or price list | nothing |
| Cuisine in structured data | no |
| JSON-LD blocks | 1 (Answer, FAQPage, Question, WebPage) |
The links it would act on
No booking or ordering link found. An agent has nothing to act on.
Everything here comes from fetching the homepage once as a crawler. The report turns it into a score and a list of fixes, with code to paste.