The Direct Index
Report · scanned 2026-10-17

What an AI agent reads on Angels Nails and Beyond

An assistant's crawler fetches the page once, without running JavaScript, and reads the text, the structured data and the links. This is that view of angelnailsalonmiami.com, from the copy the scanner kept.

4,034

characters of text without JavaScript

LocalBusiness

structured data for the business

0

of 3 AI crawlers turned away at the edge

Text

The words an agent gets

Title: Our Services — Nail Salon In Miami · language en-US. First 1,800 of 4,034 characters:

Our Services — Nail Salon In Miami 0 Skip to Content Services & Prices Location Book Contact Us Nails Guarantee Referral Program FAQs Open Menu Close Menu Services & Prices Location Book Contact Us Nails Guarantee Referral Program FAQs Open Menu Close Menu Services & Prices Location Book Contact Us Nails Guarantee Referral Program FAQs NAILS | BROWS & LASH | HAIR | SUGARING | FACIALS | PROMOTIONS MANICURE Manicure Regular $25Manicure Gel $30BUILDER GEL / LUMINARYBuilder Gel (hard gel) S/M $45 | L/XL $55Luminary Manicure S/M $50 | L/XL $60Rubber Base S/M $45 | L/XL $45NAIL EXTENSIONS & REFILLSFull Set Acrylic Nails S/M $70 | L/XL $70 Apres Nail Tips S/M $65| L/XL $75 Refill Acrylic S/M $55| L/XL $65Refill Apres S/M $50 | L/XL $60PEDICUREPedicure Regular $30Pedicure Gel $40Pedicure No Polish $30Full Set Acrylic Toes Pedicure $80Gel Pedicure + Acrylic Big Toes $55ADD-ONSFrench | Chrome +$10CatEye Effect +$15Nail Art +$10-$40Foot Mask +$15OTHERSExtensions Removal $15Builder Gel Removal $10External polish removal $5Nail Repair $5Nail Strengthener $5Mani+ Pedi Kids (up to 10 years old) $25 NAIL SERVICES BOOK NOW NEW CLIENTS ENJOY 50%OFF THEIR FIRST MANICURE (only hands - excludes designs & nail removal) Slide 1 Slide 1 (current slide) Slide 2 Slide 2 (current slide) Slide 3 Slide 3 (current slide) Slide 4 Slide 4 (current slide) Slide 5 Slide 5 (current slide) Slide 6 Slide 6 (current slide) BROWS & FACE WAXBROWSBrow Design + Wax $30Brow Tint $25Brow Design + Hybrid Tint $48Brow Lamination $90 (Includes design + wax)Brow Lamination + Tint $105 (Includes design + wax)FACE WAXUpper Lip Wax $10Chin Wax $10Nose Wax $15LASHESLash lift $90Korean lash lift $135 BOOK NOW HAIR SERVICES ESSENTIALSHair Consultation FREEBlow Dry S $40 | M $50 | L $60Hair Cut $45Wash $15Styling $25B
Facts

What it can state about the business

A business type in JSON-LDLocalBusiness
NameAngel Nail Salon Manicure & Pedicure Miami
Telephone+17869282010 (a tel: link, not structured)
Addressyes
Opening hoursyes
Menu or price listnothing
Cuisine in structured datano
JSON-LD blocks4 (GeoCoordinates, LocalBusiness, NailSalon, OpeningHoursSpecification, Organization, PostalAddress)
Actions

The links it would act on

LinkRoleWhere it goes
www.angelnailsalonmiami.com/appointmentsbookingthe business's own site
angelsnailsbooking.as.me/consultationbookingacuity, acting for the business

Everything here comes from one fetch of the homepage as a crawler; the report turns it into a score and fixes, with a kit to paste.