An assistant's crawler fetches the page once, without running JavaScript, and reads the text, the structured data and the links. This is that view of angelnailsalonmiami.com, from the copy the scanner kept.
characters of text without JavaScript
structured data for the business
of 3 AI crawlers turned away at the edge
Title: Our Services — Nail Salon In Miami · language en-US. First 1,800 of 4,034 characters:
Our Services — Nail Salon In Miami 0 Skip to Content Services & Prices Location Book Contact Us Nails Guarantee Referral Program FAQs Open Menu Close Menu Services & Prices Location Book Contact Us Nails Guarantee Referral Program FAQs Open Menu Close Menu Services & Prices Location Book Contact Us Nails Guarantee Referral Program FAQs NAILS | BROWS & LASH | HAIR | SUGARING | FACIALS | PROMOTIONS MANICURE Manicure Regular $25Manicure Gel $30BUILDER GEL / LUMINARYBuilder Gel (hard gel) S/M $45 | L/XL $55Luminary Manicure S/M $50 | L/XL $60Rubber Base S/M $45 | L/XL $45NAIL EXTENSIONS & REFILLSFull Set Acrylic Nails S/M $70 | L/XL $70 Apres Nail Tips S/M $65| L/XL $75 Refill Acrylic S/M $55| L/XL $65Refill Apres S/M $50 | L/XL $60PEDICUREPedicure Regular $30Pedicure Gel $40Pedicure No Polish $30Full Set Acrylic Toes Pedicure $80Gel Pedicure + Acrylic Big Toes $55ADD-ONSFrench | Chrome +$10CatEye Effect +$15Nail Art +$10-$40Foot Mask +$15OTHERSExtensions Removal $15Builder Gel Removal $10External polish removal $5Nail Repair $5Nail Strengthener $5Mani+ Pedi Kids (up to 10 years old) $25 NAIL SERVICES BOOK NOW NEW CLIENTS ENJOY 50%OFF THEIR FIRST MANICURE (only hands - excludes designs & nail removal) Slide 1 Slide 1 (current slide) Slide 2 Slide 2 (current slide) Slide 3 Slide 3 (current slide) Slide 4 Slide 4 (current slide) Slide 5 Slide 5 (current slide) Slide 6 Slide 6 (current slide) BROWS & FACE WAXBROWSBrow Design + Wax $30Brow Tint $25Brow Design + Hybrid Tint $48Brow Lamination $90 (Includes design + wax)Brow Lamination + Tint $105 (Includes design + wax)FACE WAXUpper Lip Wax $10Chin Wax $10Nose Wax $15LASHESLash lift $90Korean lash lift $135 BOOK NOW HAIR SERVICES ESSENTIALSHair Consultation FREEBlow Dry S $40 | M $50 | L $60Hair Cut $45Wash $15Styling $25B
| A business type in JSON-LD | LocalBusiness |
| Name | Angel Nail Salon Manicure & Pedicure Miami |
| Telephone | +17869282010 (a tel: link, not structured) |
| Address | yes |
| Opening hours | yes |
| Menu or price list | nothing |
| Cuisine in structured data | no |
| JSON-LD blocks | 4 (GeoCoordinates, LocalBusiness, NailSalon, OpeningHoursSpecification, Organization, PostalAddress) |
| Link | Role | Where it goes |
|---|---|---|
| www.angelnailsalonmiami.com/appointments | booking | the business's own site |
| angelsnailsbooking.as.me/consultation | booking | acuity, acting for the business |
Everything here comes from one fetch of the homepage as a crawler; the report turns it into a score and fixes, with a kit to paste.