---
title: What an AI agent reads on Bless Lash · The Direct Index
url: https://directindex.org/r/epiday.com/agent-view?format=md
---

[The Direct Index](https://directindex.org/)
[Scanner](https://directindex.org/scan)[Cities](https://directindex.org/cities)[Numbers](https://directindex.org/stats)[Rankings](https://directindex.org/rankings)[Search](https://directindex.org/search)[Guides](https://directindex.org/guides)[About](https://directindex.org/about)

 [Report](https://directindex.org/r/epiday.com) · scanned 2026-10-23

# What an AI agent reads on Bless Lash

An assistant's crawler fetches the page once, without running JavaScript, and reads the text, the structured data and the links. Below is what it gets from [epiday.com](http://blesslash.epiday.com/), taken from the copy the scanner kept.

1,463

characters of text without JavaScript

none

structured data for the business

0

of 3 AI crawlers turned away at the edge

 Text

## The words an agent gets

Title: BLESS LASHT1_Live_Salon – 다른 워드프레스 사이트 · language ko-KR. First 1,463 of 1,463 characters:

```
BLESS LASH T1_Live_Salon – 다른 워드프레스 사이트 Welcome About Us SERVICE Gallery Video Find Us Contact Us - - Contact Us Welcome About Us SERVICE Gallery Video Find Us MailCONTACT US Name* Email* Phone* Message Welcome to STORE_NAME Appointment DiscoverOur Story OurServices Imported Salmon Steak Salmon / Veggies / Oil$18.9 Baked Potato Pizza Potato / Bread / Cheese$12 Italian Source Mushroom Mushroom / Garlic / Veggies$19.9 Fried Potatoes With Garlic Potatoes / Olive Oil / Garlic$12 Tuna Roast Source Tuna / Potatoes / Rice$24.5 Roast Pork (4 Sticks) Pork / Veggies / Shoyu$15.5 Salted Fried Chicken Chicken / Olive Oil / Salt$20 Crab With Curry Sources Crab / Potatoes / Rice$24.5 Lunch Sets Imported Oysters Grill (5 Pieces) $15.5 Oysters / Veggie / Ginger Pork with Italian Salsa Verde $19.9 Pork / Tomatoes / Veggies Spicy Crab Ramen $20 Crab / Veggie / Soup Fresh Crab With Lemon $24.5 Crab / Lemon / Garlic Grilled Salmon Sushi $15.5 Rice / Salmon / Shoyu Fried Chicken Salad $12 Chicken / Butter / Veggies Italian Source Mushroom $19.9 Mushroom / Garlic / Veggies Fried Potatoes With Garlic $12 Potatoes / Olive Oil / Garlic BranchParagonGRAND RESTAURANT PARAGON 732/21 Second Street, ManchesterKing Street, Kingston United Kingdom 1.800.456.6743 Address CONTACT TEL EMAIL BUSINESS HOUR Copyright © 2016 UP Solution. All rights reserved. Terms of Use / Privacy Policy / Service Agreement BUSINESS HOURS Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
```

 Facts

## What it can say about the business

| A business type in JSON-LD | no |
| Name | no |
| Telephone | - (a tel: link, not structured) |
| Address | no |
| Opening hours | no |
| Menu or price list | nothing |
| Cuisine in structured data | no |
| JSON-LD blocks | 0 |

 Actions

## The links it would act on

| Link | Role | Where it goes |
| --- | --- | --- |
| [blesslash.epiday.com/wp-content/themes/grandrestaurant/templates/scrip](https://blesslash.epiday.com/wp-content/themes/grandrestaurant/templates/script-reservation-form.php) | booking | the business's own site |

Everything here comes from fetching the homepage once as a crawler. The [report](https://directindex.org/r/epiday.com) turns it into a score and a list of fixes, with code to paste.

#### The Direct Index

[Why direct](https://directindex.org/why)[What agent-direct means](https://directindex.org/agent-direct)[About and principles](https://directindex.org/about)[Methodology](https://directindex.org/methodology)[Privacy](https://directindex.org/privacy)[Terms](https://directindex.org/terms)[Corrections](https://directindex.org/corrections)[Legal notice](https://directindex.org/legal)

#### Use it

[Free scanner](https://directindex.org/scan)[City indexes](https://directindex.org/cities)[Search the index](https://directindex.org/search)[Rankings](https://directindex.org/rankings)[What assistants recommend](https://directindex.org/assistants)[Ask the index](https://directindex.org/ask)

#### Vendors and help

[Booking and ordering vendors](https://directindex.org/vendors)[Which vendors' terms allow agents](https://directindex.org/vendors/terms)[Vendor verification](https://directindex.org/vendors/verification)[Website builders](https://directindex.org/builders)[Who can fix this](https://directindex.org/providers)[For agencies](https://directindex.org/agency)

#### For agents

[llms.txt](https://directindex.org/llms.txt)[llms-full.txt](https://directindex.org/llms-full.txt)[OpenAPI](https://directindex.org/openapi.json)[MCP server](https://directindex.org/.well-known/mcp/server-card.json)[A2A agent](https://directindex.org/.well-known/agent-card.json)[Direct feeds](https://directindex.org/direct.json)

#### Data

[Open data, CSV and JSON](https://directindex.org/data)[The quarterly edition](https://directindex.org/editions)[City data, JSON and Markdown](https://directindex.org/cities)[Sitemap](https://directindex.org/sitemap.xml)

Business listings come from OpenStreetMap contributors, under the ODbL. Scores are published under the same licence.

```json
{"@context":"https://schema.org","@graph":[{"@type":"Organization","@id":"https://directindex.org/#org","name":"The Direct Index","url":"https://directindex.org/","logo":"https://directindex.org/favicon.svg","email":"hello@directindex.org","founder":{"@type":"Person","@id":"https://directindex.org/#antonio","name":"Antonio Curado","sameAs":["https://x.com/ab_curado"]},"description":"Independent measurement of whether AI agents can find, read and act on a business's own website."},{"@type":"WebSite","@id":"https://directindex.org/#site","url":"https://directindex.org/","name":"The Direct Index","publisher":{"@id":"https://directindex.org/#org"},"inLanguage":"en","potentialAction":{"@type":"SearchAction","target":{"@type":"EntryPoint","urlTemplate":"https://directindex.org/scan?url={url}"},"query-input":"required name=url"}},{"@type":"WebAPI","name":"The Direct Index API","url":"https://directindex.org/openapi.json","documentation":"https://directindex.org/llms-full.txt","provider":{"@id":"https://directindex.org/#org"}}]}
```
